ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12835044
nr 1283 5044
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Erik Olson. Signed, dated 1967. Subject: 49x64,
Erik Olson. Signerad, daterad 1967. Motivet: 49x64 cm
800
SEK 1400
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:12:37
1.000 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik